S'identifier - S'inscrire - Contact

Planning prévisionnel - Schedule 

Ce planning peut encore être modifié.
This schedule may still be modified.

Faites attention aux hard limits ! Avant de vous inscrire, soyez certains de les passer !
Nous arrêterons toute résolution en cours dépassant ces limites !

Pay attention to the hard limits ! Before registering, make sure to pass them !
We will stop all the resolutions which would exceed these limits !



Samedi 10 mai - Saturday 10th May
 
Timetable Event Format Hard limit Qualified
8:00 - 8:30 Registrations      
8:30 - 18:00 4x4x4 blindfolded Best of 2    
8:30 - 18:00 5x5x5 blindfolded Best of 1    
8:30 - 9:00 3x3x3 with feet Best of 1 / Mean of 3 (<3min) 5min  
9:00 - 10:00 3x3x3 multiple blindfolded
Best of 1 60min
 
10:00 - 11:30 6x6x6 Best of 1 / Mean of 3 (4min 30sec) 5min  
10:00 - 11:30 7x7x7 Best of 1 / Mean of 3 (<6min 30sec) 7min  
11:30 - 12:30 Skewb Best of 2 / Average of 5 (<15sec) 30sec  
         
13:00 - 14:00 Megaminx Best of 1 / Average of 5 (<2min)
 2min  
14:00 - 14:45 5x5x5 - round 1/2
Best of 2 / Average of 5 (<2min30sec)
3min
8
14:45 - 15:30 Pyraminx - round 1/2 Best of 2 / Average of 5 (<20sec) 30sec 8
15:30 - 16:15 Rubik's Clock Best of 2 / Average of 5 (<25sec) 40 sec  
16:15 - 17:00 Square-1 Best of 2 / Average of 5 (<40sec) 1min  
17:00 - 17:30 Pyraminx - round 2/2 Average of 5    
17:30 - 17:45 5x5x5 - round 2/2 Average of 5    
17:45 - 18:30 3x3x3 blindfolded - round 1/2 Best of 2 / Best of 3 (<5min) 5min 8
18:30 - 19:30 3x3x3 fewest moves      



Dimanche 11 mai - Sunday 11th May

Timetable
Event
Format
Hard limit
Qualified
8:00 - 8:30
Registrations



8:00 - 9:15
4x4x4 - round 1/3
Best of 2 / Average of 5 (<1min 15sec)
1min 30sec
16
9:15 - 10:00
2x2x2 - round 1/3
Best of 2 / Average of 5 (<10sec)
40sec
24
10:00 - 12:00
Rubik's Cube - round 1/3
Best of 3 / Average of 5 (<1min)

24
12:00 - 12:30
3x3x3 one-handed - round 1/2
Best of 2 / Average of 5 (<40sec)
1min
8
12:30 - 13:00 4x4x4 - round 2/3 Average of 5   8
13:00 - 13:30
2x2x2 - round 2/3
Average of 5

8
         
14:00 - 14:30
Rubik's Cube - round 2/3
Average of 5
8
14:30 - 15:00
3x3x3 blindfolded - round 2/2
Best of 3


15:00 - 15:30
4x4x4 - round 3/3
Average of 5

15:30 - 16:00
3x3x3 one-handed - round 2/2
Average of 5

16:00 - 16:15
2x2x2 - round 3/3
Average of 5

16:15 - 16:45
Rubik's Cube - round 3/3
Average of 5






17:00 - 17:30
Prize-giving ceremony



 

Archives par mois